Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
додав BigBoy 11 Червня 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
додав N. Dave 18 Лютого 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
додав Kiexeo 06 Лютого 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
додав BIG Aaaa 21 Серпня 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
додав zachxary 07 Березня 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
додав buttdoctor101 27 Жовтня 2011
Щоденні сповіщення поштою

Вкажіть вашу поштову скриньку щоб отримати наші безкоштовні сповіщення зі Словом Дня (Urban Word of the Day) кожного ранку!

Листи надсилатимуться з daily@urbandictionary.com. Ми ніколи не надсилатимемо вам спам.

×